【Amazon.co.jp】Cry & Fight(CD+DVD)(Choreo Video盤)(オリジナル特典A付)
PV視聴曲 「Forever & Always」 2016年03月30日発売 
Forever & Alwaysは、三浦大知のシングル「Cry & Fight」収録。


歌詞

I never knew that you would make me feel this way baby
この愛しさ キミにどう映るの?

Hey let me be your night in shinning armor
確かなコトは
セカイの誰より
More than I'm gonna love you…

Forever & Always
抱き締め合って
感じた熱さは 嘘じゃない
And always I'll love you like crazy
共にいれば Yeah
I'll be just fine

Forever & Always
Forever long as you're my baby, mine
I'll be just fine… Forever

止まらない キミも一緒なの?
I don't wanna be the only one cuz
この感覚は 抑えこむほど Endless

夢に見た 景色が Almost
ボクの目の前に 現れ始める
Girl you're dreams come true

Forever & Always
深まり合って
交差する温もりは 嘘じゃない
And always I'll love you like crazy
もう 大丈夫 Yeah
We'll be just fine

I'm telling you 何度でも
To this moment, this moment
それでも 足りないくらい
This moment from now until…

Forever & Always
抱き締め合って
感じた熱さは 嘘じゃない
And always I'll love you like crazy
共にいれば Yeah
I'll be just fine

Forever & Always
Forever long as you're my baby, mine
I'll be just fine… Forever

Forever…
スポンサーリンク
三浦大知 関連PV

    スポンサーリンク
    カテゴリ
    タグ